Venezia by PVII

all sports

full schedule

sport date opponent  
Track Tue, Apr 1 Cohoes at Voorheesville 4:15 PM
Softball Fri, Apr 4 Cohoes 4:15 PM
Track Mon, Apr 7 at Ichabod Crane 4:15 PM
Softball Mon, Apr 7 at Ichabod Crane 4:15 PM
Lacrosse Mon, Apr 7 at Emma Willard 4:15 PM
Softball Wed, Apr 9 Ravena 4:15 PM
Lacrosse Wed, Apr 9 Albany Academy 4:15 PM
Track Thu, Apr 10 at Lansingburgh 4:15 PM
Softball Fri, Apr 11 Watervliet 4:15 PM
Track Sat, Apr 12 CBA-La Salle Relays at UAlbany 9:00 AM
Track Mon, Apr 14 Colonial Council Relays at Academy 3:00 PM
Track Sat, Apr 19 Bethlehem Invitational 9:00 AM
Softball Mon, Apr 21 at Albany Academy (Varsity only) 4:15 PM
Track Mon, Apr 21 at Ravena 4:15 PM
Lacrosse Tue, Apr 22 at Schenectady 4:15 PM
Softball Wed, Apr 23 Cobleskill 4:15 PM
Softball Thu, Apr 24 at Schalmont 4:15 PM
Lacrosse Thu, Apr 24 at South Glens Falls 4:30 PM
Lacrosse Fri, Apr 25 Cohoes 4:15 PM
Lacrosse Mon, Apr 28 at Hoosick Falls 4:15 PM
Softball Mon, Apr 28 at Lansingburgh 4:15 PM
Softball Wed, Apr 30 Mechanicville 4:15 PM
Lacrosse Wed, Apr 30 Emma Willard 4:15 PM
Softball Thu, May 1 at Albany HS (Varsity Only) 4:30 PM
Lacrosse Fri, May 2 at Albany Academy 4:15 PM
Softball Fri, May 2 at Voorheesville (Varsity Only) 4:15 PM
Track Sat, May 3 Colonie Relays 11:30 AM
Softball Mon, May 5 Fonda (Varsity Only) 4:30 PM
Lacrosse Mon, May 5 at Schenectady 5:00 PM
Track Tue, May 6 at Mechanicville 4:15 PM
Lacrosse Wed, May 7 at Cohoes 4:15 PM
Softball Wed, May 7 at Cohoes 4:15 PM
Softball Thu, May 8 Ichabod Crane 4:15 PM
Lacrosse Thu, May 8 Hoosick Falls 4:15 PM
Lacrosse Fri, May 9 South Glens Falls 4:30 PM
Track Sat, May 10 Johnstown Invitational or Queensbury Invitational
Softball Mon, May 12 at Ravena 4:15 PM
Track Tue, May 13 Colonial Council Championships at Lansingburgh 3:30 PM
Softball Tue, May 13 at Notre Dame-BG (Varsity Only) 4:30 PM
Softball Wed, May 14 Lansingburgh 4:15 PM
Softball Thu, May 15 Albany HS (Varsity Only) 4:30 PM
Softball Fri, May 16 at Mechanicville 4:15 PM
Track Sat, May 17 Eddy Meet at Schenectady HS 9:00 AM
Track Wed, May 21 Sectionals at UAlbany
Track Thu, May 29 State Qualifier at UAlbany 3:00 PM
Track Fri, May 30 State Qualifier at UAlbany 3:00 PM
Track Fri, Jun 6 at Cicero-North Syracuse HS, Syracuse
Track Sat, Jun 7 at Cicero-North Syracuse HS, Syracuse