Venezia by PVII

results

may 28, class bb sectionals

sectionals

Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
        2) Holy Names             92.50
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  1 Ricks, Klarissa              Holy Names               12.7h   10
  5 Cooper, Christina            Holy Names               13.4h    2
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  1 Isabelle, Laura              Holy Names               59.8h   10
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  3 Maloy, Catherine             Holy Names             2:25.2h    6
  4 Recchia, Lauren              Holy Names            J2:25.2h    4
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run
Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  3 Maloy, Catherine             Holy Names             4:49.0h    6
  4 Recchia, Lauren              Holy Names             4:53.0h    4
Event 11  Girls 3000 Meter Run
Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  4 Ohm, Johanna                 Holy Names            10:37.0h    4
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  5 Geleta, Rayanne              Holy Names               17.1h    2
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  5 Geleta, Rayanne              Holy Names             1:09.7h    2
Event 17  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  2 Ohm, Johanna                 Holy Names             7:22.5h    8
  6 Massaroni, Therese           Holy Names             8:10.6h    1
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
School                                               Finals  Points
  2 Holy Names                                          4:16.2h    8
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
School                                               Finals  Points
  3 Holy Names                                         10:18.4h    6
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault
Name                    Year School                  Finals     Points
  5 Stark, Amanda                Holy Names            J7-06.00        2
Event 31  Girls Long Jump
Name                    Year School                  Finals    Points
  1 Ricks, Klarissa              Holy Names            16-06.25      10
Event 37  Girls Shot Put
Name                    Year School                  Finals   Points
  2 Smith, Kolbi                 Holy Names            35-07.75      8
Event 38  Outdoor Pentathlon
Name                    Year School                  Points
  7 Massaroni, Quinn             Holy Names               1791
 13 Riley, Kathryn               Holy Names               1038
            

Top-6 results from Section 2 Harrier

More results may be available from Section 2 Harrier