Venezia by PVII

results

december 12, league meet

Licensed to Wynantskill Racing Team   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/12/2010 07:28 PM
                      2010-11 TCITL  Meet2C - 12/12/2010
                        Section 2 - Indoor Track League
                                     HVCC
                                    Results

                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    4) Academy of the Holy Names  51

Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  5  1479 Massaroni, Quinn    JR Academy of the H           8.1    2

Girls 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2  1491 Stodgell, Jennifer  SR Academy of the H          44.7    8
  5  1468 Ford, Mikaila       SO Academy of the H          46.8    2
Section  2
  1  1495 Zegger, Alex        JR Academy of the H          48.1
Section  3
  3  1465 Corsi, Meredith     SO Academy of the H          52.1

Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1  1463 Close, Kaitlin       8 Academy of the H        1:45.2   10

Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  6  1455 Allen, Molly        SR Academy of the H        3:31.2    1

Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  6  1487 Riedy, Emily        SR Academy of the H        5:48.3    1

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2  1479 Massaroni, Quinn    JR Academy of the H           9.4    8

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  5 Academy of the Holy Names  'A'                       2:08.0    2

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  3 Academy of the Holy Names  'A'                       4:37.4    6

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1
  3  1470 Insero, Alyson      FR Academy of the H      J4-03.00
  5  1493 Triller, Claire     JR Academy of the H      J4-03.00    1

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1489 Stark, Amanda       SR Academy of the H       7-07.00   10

Full results from Section 2 Harrier

More results may be available from Section 2 Harrier