Venezia by PVII

results

january 9, league meet

Licensed to University at Albany        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2011 09:03 PM
                       2010-11 TCITL  Meet4D - 1/9/2011
                        Section 2 - Indoor Track League
                                     Union
                                    Results

                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    5) Academy of the Holy Names   45

Girls 45 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  7 Massaroni, Quinn          JR Academy of the H                    7.1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  4 Zegger, Alex              JR Academy of the H                   48.2    4
  8 Insero, Alyson            FR Academy of the H                   51.1
 10 Corsi, Meredith           SO Academy of the H                   51.4
 14 Bernhoft, Jean Louise     SO Academy of the H                  x52.7
 18 Gallagher, Megan          FR Academy of the H                  x53.5
 21 LeBlanc, Julie            SO Academy of the H                  x54.8

Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  3 Cooper, Morgan            SO Academy of the H                 1:56.3    6
  5 O'Keeffe, Addy            SO Academy of the H                 1:58.5    2
  7 O'Keeffe, Carolyn         SR Academy of the H                 2:00.0
 10 Reid, Emily               SO Academy of the H                x2:02.6
 12 Cavanaugh, Jenna          SO Academy of the H                x2:07.2

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Academy of the Holy Names  'A'                               11:13.3    8

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  4 Insero, Alyson            FR Academy of the H               J4-03.00    4

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stark, Amanda             SR Academy of the H                9-00.00   10

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Massaroni, Quinn          JR Academy of the H               31-01.75   10

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  6 Bazzoffi, Alessandra      JR Academy of the H               25-11.50    1
 25 Maloy, Catherine          SO Academy of the H               17-08.00

Full Results from Section 2 Harrier

More results may be available from Section 2 Harrier