Venezia by PVII

results

june 2, state qualifier

Licensed to Fonda-Fultonville High School
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/4/2011 01:51 PM
               SECTION 2 STATE QUALIFIER - 6/3/2010 to 6/4/2010
                                   Johnstown
                                    Results
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Dash DIVI 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ricks, Klarissa           SR Holy Names               12.15

Event 39  Girls 200 Meter Dash DIVI 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Stodgell, Jennifer        SR Holy Names               26.37

Event 43  Girls 800 Meter Run DIVI 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Close, Kaitlin            SO Holy Names             2:17.38

Event 45  Girls 1500 Meter Run DIVI 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Triller, Leah             FR Holy Names             4:42.12
  9 Kennedy, Mackenzie        FR Holy Names             5:15.90

Event 72  Girls 3000 Meter Run DIVI 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maloy, Catherine          SO Holy Names            10:36.73

Event 47  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles DIVI 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  3 Massaroni, Quinn          JR Holy Names               16.63

Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay DIVI 2
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Academy of Holy Names  'A'                            49.43   2
     1) Stark, Amanda SR                2) Stodgell, Jennifer SR          
     3) Ford, Mikaila 7                 4) Ricks, Klarissa SR             

Event 53  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay DIVI 2
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Academy of Holy Names  'A'                          4:01.59   2
     1) Ford, Mikaila 7                 2) Triller, Leah FR               
     3) Close, Kaitlin SO               4) Stodgell, Jennifer SR          

Event 55  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay DIVI 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Academy of Holy Names  'A'                          9:24.53
     1) Close, Kaitlin SO               2) Maloy, Catherine SO            
     3) Cooper, Morgan 8                4) Triller, Leah FR               

Event 57  Girls High Jump DIVI 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  8 Triller, Claire           JR Holy Names            J4-08.00      1.42m

Event 59  Girls Pole Vault DIVI 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Stark, Amanda             SR Holy Names            10-00.00      3.04m

Event 61  Girls Long Jump DIVI 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ricks, Klarissa           SR Holy Names            17-08.00      5.38m

Event 63  Girls Triple Jump DIVI 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  6 Massaroni, Quinn          JR Holy Names            33-03.75     10.15m

Full results from Section 2 Harrier

More results may be available from Section 2 Harrier