Venezia by PVII

results

december 11, league meet 2

Licensed to Wynantskill Racing Team   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/12/2011 08:31 PM
                      2011-12 TCITL  Meet 2E - 12/11/2011
                        Section 2 - Indoor Track League
                                     Union
                                    Results

                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
                                             2) Academy of the Holy Names  85

Event 13  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1524 Close, Kaitlin      FR Academy of the H                 1:42.0   10
  2  1545 Triller, Leah       SO Academy of the H                 1:42.3    8
  5  1525 Cooper, Morgan      JR Academy of the H                 1:47.5    2

Event 17  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1533 Maloy, Catherine    JR Academy of the H                 3:09.4   10
  3  1543 Scott, Kaylee       FR Academy of the H                 3:12.8    6

Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1547 Willsey, Jacquelin  JR Academy of the H                 5:05.0   10
  4  1541 Reid, Emily         JR Academy of the H                 5:22.0    4

Event 3  Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  3  1535 Massaroni, Quinn    SR Academy of the H                    8.7    6

Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1529 Insero, Alyson      SO Academy of the H                4-10.00   10
  4  1544 Triller, Claire     SR Academy of the H                4-06.00    4

Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  6  1535 Massaroni, Quinn    SR Academy of the H               13-11.25    1

Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  3  1535 Massaroni, Quinn    SR Academy of the H               31-05.00    6
  5  1544 Triller, Claire     SR Academy of the H               28-08.75    2

Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  3  1522 Bazzoffi, Alessand  SR Academy of the H               26-08.00    6

Full Results from Section 2 Harrier

More results may be available from Section 2 Harrier