Venezia by PVII

results

december 29, league meet 4


Licensed to Wynantskill Racing Team   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2011 11:56 AM
                      2011-12 TCITL  Meet 4C - 12/29/2011
                        Section 2 - Indoor Track League
                                     HVCC
                                    Results

                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
                                             4) Academy of the Holy Names  46

Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  6  1548 Zegger, Alex        SR Academy of the H                   49.3    1

Event 13  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  6  1542 Rowan, Sara         SR Academy of the H                 1:57.5    1

Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  7  1521 Allen, Molly        SR Academy of the H                 5:32.9    1

Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1535 Massaroni, Quinn    SR Academy of the H                    9.5   10

Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1529 Insero, Alyson      SO Academy of the H                4-10.00   10
  4  1532 Lombardi, Isabelle  FR Academy of the H                4-00.00    4

Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1529 Insero, Alyson      SO Academy of the H               13-01.00   10

Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2  1539 Porter, Cecelia      8 Academy of the H               25-08.00    8
  6  1522 Bazzoffi, Alessand  SR Academy of the H               24-09.50    1
 15  1540 Porter, Maggie      SO Academy of the H               20-04.50

Full results from Section 2 Harrier

More results may be available from Section 2 Harrier