Venezia by PVII

results

january 7, dartmouth relays

Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License
                     43rd Dartmouth Relays
                     Leverone Field House
     Dartmouth College, Hanover NH  - 1/6/2012 to 1/7/2012

Event 12  Girls 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  6 Ford, Mikaila             11 Holy Names NY            43.31    1

Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 36 Triller, Claire           12 Holy Names NY          1:07.45
 -- Mance, Nicole             11 Holy Names NY               DQ

Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Close, Kaitlin            09 Holy Names NY          1:38.49   10
 20 Cooper, Morgan            11 Holy Names NY          1:45.01
 76 Franchini, Rachel         09 Holy Names NY          2:08.44

Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  2 Triller, Leah             10 Holy Names NY          2:19.21    8
  6 Scott, Kaylee             09 Holy Names NY          2:23.98    1

Event 14  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maloy, Catherine          11 Holy Names NY          2:58.80   10
 47 Kennedy, Mackenzie        10 Holy Names NY          3:23.56

Event 21  Girls 1 Mile Run Seeded
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 12 Willsey, Jacqueline       11 Holy Names NY          5:24.15

Event 24  Girls 2 Mile Run Seeded
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 22 Reid, Emily               11 Holy Names NY         12:34.33

Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
 23 Massaroni, Quinn          12 Holy Names NY             9.41

Event 42  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
 16 Insero, Alyson            10 Holy Names NY          4-10.00      1.47m
 

Full results from Section 2 Harrier

More results may be available from Section 2 Harrier